Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

19,031.04 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0074 
Adquisición de Grapas 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Grapas 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

03/03/2020 14:20:18 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/03/2020 14:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/03/2020 14:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/03/2020 14:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/03/2020 14:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/03/2020 14:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/03/2020 14:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/03/2020 14:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/03/2020 14:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
19,031.04 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.2.0119,031.04  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202060119,031.04  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

03/03/2020 14:30:49 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
03/03/2020 14:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
OFICIO DE GRAPAS.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
OFICIO DE GRAPAS.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.76413903/03/2020 14:4119,031.04 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:03/03/2020 14:41Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Auraga Multiservicios, SRL19,031.04 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
19,031.04
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
44121615 - Grapadoras
2.3.9.2.01Cajas de Grapas Pequeñas 24/114UD1,359.3619,031.04
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
03/03/2020 14:41 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
03/03/2020 14:30 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail