Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

500,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2020-0048 
Adquisicion de Servicios de Orquesta 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Servicios de Orquesta 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

28/02/2020 08:30:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/03/2020 08:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/03/2020 13:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/03/2020 08:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/03/2020 08:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/03/2020 08:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/03/2020 08:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/03/2020 08:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/03/2020 08:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/03/2020 08:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
500,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.8.6.04500,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20202211500,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

04/03/2020 09:18:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
04/03/2020 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio orquestaBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Orden No. 0048.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.76480604/03/2020 09:46325,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:04/03/2020 09:46Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Wilfredo Díaz Productions, SRL325,000 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
500,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
82151704 - Servicios de m(...)
2.2.8.6.04Solicitud de servicio de Dos Orquesta Musical y Dj en vivo 1UD500,000500,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
04/03/2020 09:46 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
04/03/2020 09:18 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail