Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

130,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0069 
Servicio de Alquiler de Autobuses 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicio de Alquiler de Autobuses 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

26/02/2020 09:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/02/2020 09:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/02/2020 09:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/02/2020 09:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/02/2020 09:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/02/2020 09:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/02/2020 09:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/02/2020 09:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/02/2020 09:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
130,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.4.1.01130,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020531130,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

26/02/2020 10:25:43 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
26/02/2020 10:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio Alquiles de Autobuses.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio Alquiles de Autobuses.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.76180926/02/2020 10:31130,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:26/02/2020 10:31Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Transporte Encarnación Reyes, SRL130,000 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
130,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
78111803 - Servicios de b(...)
2.2.4.1.01Autobuses de 50 Pasajero en la ruta: Fuerza Aérea - Malecón Santo Domingo10UD13,000130,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
26/02/2020 10:31 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
26/02/2020 10:25 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail