Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

110,247.66 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0064 
Adquisición de Pasajes Aéreos. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Pasajes Aéreos. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

24/02/2020 15:50:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/02/2020 15:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/02/2020 15:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/02/2020 15:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/02/2020 15:54:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/02/2020 15:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/02/2020 15:56:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/02/2020 15:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/02/2020 15:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
2.2.4.1.01
110,247.66 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.4.1.01110,247.66  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202000641110,247.66  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

24/02/2020 16:34:55 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
24/02/2020 16:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio de Solicitud.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Oficio de Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.76054624/02/2020 16:39110,247.66 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:24/02/2020 16:39Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agencia de Viajes Milena Tours, SRL110,247.66 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
110,247.66
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78111502 - Viajes en avio(...)
2.2.4.1.01Pasaje Aereo en la ruta: Santo Domingo/Miami/Santo Domingo3UD36,749.22110,247.66
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
24/02/2020 16:39 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
24/02/2020 16:34 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail