Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

32,400 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0035 
Adquisición de Repuestos para Motocicletas. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Repuestos para Motocicletas. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

29/01/2020 11:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/01/2020 11:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/01/2020 11:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/01/2020 11:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/01/2020 11:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/01/2020 11:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/01/2020 11:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/01/2020 11:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/01/2020 11:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
2.3.9.8.01
32,400.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.0132,400.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202035132,400.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

29/01/2020 11:57:12 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
29/01/2020 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio Solicitud.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Oficio Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.74741429/01/2020 11:5938,232 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:29/01/2020 11:59Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Moto Francis, SRL38,232 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
32,400.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25171901 - Rines o ruedas(...)
2.3.9.8.01Goma Trasera 130/80/171UD4,3004,300.00
    
1
25171901 - Rines o ruedas(...)
2.3.9.8.01Autoparlante completo1UD11,90011,900.00
    
1
25171901 - Rines o ruedas(...)
2.3.9.8.01Luces Federal6UD1,2007,200.00
    
1
25171901 - Rines o ruedas(...)
2.3.9.8.01Juego de Bandas delanteras2UD1,6503,300.00
    
1
25171901 - Rines o ruedas(...)
2.3.9.8.01Juego de Banda Trasera1UD1,4501,450.00
    
1
25171901 - Rines o ruedas(...)
2.3.9.8.01Filtro de Aceite1UD650650.00
    
1
25171901 - Rines o ruedas(...)
2.3.9.8.011/4 de Aceite4UD4501,800.00
    
1
25171901 - Rines o ruedas(...)
2.3.9.8.01Baúl1UD1,8001,800.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
29/01/2020 11:59 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
29/01/2020 11:57 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail