Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

67,533.79 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0028 
Adquisición de Materiales Eléctricos 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Materiales Eléctricos 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

27/01/2020 12:30:50 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/01/2020 12:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/01/2020 12:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/01/2020 12:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/01/2020 12:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/01/2020 12:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/01/2020 12:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/01/2020 12:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/01/2020 12:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
67,533.79 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.6.0167,533.79  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202035167,533.79  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

27/01/2020 14:17:36 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
27/01/2020 14:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
OFICIO DE SOLICITUD.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
OFICIO DE SOLICITUD.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.74611927/01/2020 14:2979,689.87 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/01/2020 14:29Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Ferreterls, EIRL79,689.87 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
67,533.79
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
39101605 - Lámparas fluor(...)
2.3.9.6.01Lampara tipo cobra 150w c/f celda 6,500K5UD6,254.2431,271.20
    
1
39101605 - Lámparas fluor(...)
2.3.9.6.01Grapas Gris 8 mm,100UD4.24424.00
    
1
39101605 - Lámparas fluor(...)
2.3.9.6.01Tairra Blanco 8x200,1UD248.59248.59
    
1
39101605 - Lámparas fluor(...)
2.3.9.6.01Pies de Alambre de Vinil 2.5/3 12/31,000UD35.5935,590.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
27/01/2020 14:29 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
27/01/2020 14:17 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail