Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

6,000 Dominican Pesos
 
HDSS-UC-CD-2020-0009 
ADQUISICIÓN DE JABÓN ENZIMÁTICO 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
ADQUISICIÓN DE JABÓN ENZIMÁTICO 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
C PEDRO FCO. BONO #9 CIBAO NORTE REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

20/01/2020 16:20:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/01/2020 14:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/01/2020 08:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/01/2020 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/01/2020 12:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/01/2020 12:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/01/2020 12:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/01/2020 12:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/01/2020 12:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
4,602.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.4.1.014,602.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  DQUISICIÓN DE JABÓN ENZIMÁTICO4,602.00  DOPFebrero2020
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020CC-023-202014,602.00  DOP
2021CC-023-202014,602.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

24/01/2020 09:45:23 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
21/01/2020 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
2Yes
23/01/2020 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOLICITUD.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
CEF 013.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
FICHA TECNICA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.74550324/01/2020 10:274,602 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:24/01/2020 10:27Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Serviamed Dominicana, SRL4,602 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
6,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
51102201 - Cinoxacina
2.3.4.1.01JABÓN MEDICINE ( ENZIMÁTICO )2GAL3,0006,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
24/01/2020 10:27 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
24/01/2020 09:45 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail