Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

16,500 Dominican Pesos
 
JAC-UC-CD-2020-0004 
SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO AL VEHÍCULO NISSAN URVAN 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO AL VEHÍCULO NISSAN URVAN  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Av. 27 de Febrero # 492, Casi Esq. Antonio Guzman Fernandez REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

16/01/2020 14:01:26 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/01/2020 14:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/01/2020 14:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/01/2020 14:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/01/2020 14:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/01/2020 14:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/01/2020 14:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/01/2020 14:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/01/2020 14:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
16,500.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.0116,500.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020JAC-UC-CD-2020-0004316,500.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

16/01/2020 15:25:37 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
16/01/2020 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
004.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
FOCHA 04.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.74233016/01/2020 15:2916,406.79 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:16/01/2020 15:29Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA16,406.79 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 Manteniminto-
    
Subtotal
16,500.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
25191513 - Kit de manteni(...)
2.3.9.8.01Kit de mantenimiento de vehículo de soporte en tierra1UN16,50016,500.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
16/01/2020 15:29 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
16/01/2020 15:25 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail