Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

24,330 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0015 
Adquisición de Artículos para Eventos 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Artículos para Eventos 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Consulting based in services quality 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

14/01/2020 16:17:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/01/2020 16:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/01/2020 16:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/01/2020 16:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/01/2020 16:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/01/2020 16:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/01/2020 16:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/01/2020 16:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/01/2020 16:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
24,330.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.9.0124,330.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20200015124,330.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

14/01/2020 16:38:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
14/01/2020 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio Betty Fiesta.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio Betty Fiesta.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.74102714/01/2020 16:4828,709.4 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:14/01/2020 16:48Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Betty Magdalena Siri Tejada28,709.4 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
24,330.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
52121604 - Manteles
2.3.9.9.01Mesas Redondas10UD4254,250.00
    
 
1
52121604 - Manteles
2.3.9.9.01Manteles10UD1751,750.00
    
 
1
52121604 - Manteles
2.3.9.9.01Sillas Plasticas100UD303,000.00
    
 
1
52121604 - Manteles
2.3.9.9.01Platos de mesa100UD252,500.00
    
 
1
52121604 - Manteles
2.3.9.9.01Cuchillo para mesa100UD151,500.00
    
 
1
52121604 - Manteles
2.3.9.9.01Tenedores para mesa100UD151,500.00
    
 
1
52121604 - Manteles
2.3.9.9.01Copa para vino30UD351,050.00
    
 
1
52121604 - Manteles
2.3.9.9.01Vaso100UD303,000.00
    
 
1
52121604 - Manteles
2.3.9.9.01Mesas Rectangulares2UD5001,000.00
    
 
1
52121604 - Manteles
2.3.9.9.01Bambalinas2UD450900.00
    
 
1
52121604 - Manteles
2.3.9.9.01Copa para mani2UD65130.00
    
 
1
52121604 - Manteles
2.3.9.9.01Arreglos de flores10UD2502,500.00
    
 
1
52121604 - Manteles
2.3.9.9.01Hieleras10UD1251,250.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
14/01/2020 16:48 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
14/01/2020 16:38 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail