Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

43,730 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0008 
Adquisición de Materiales Gastables. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Materiales Gastables. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

10/01/2020 16:37:05 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/01/2020 16:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/01/2020 16:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/01/2020 16:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/01/2020 16:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/01/2020 16:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/01/2020 16:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/01/2020 16:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/01/2020 16:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
2.3.3.1.01
43,730.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.3.1.0143,730.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20200008143,730.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

10/01/2020 16:51:33 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
10/01/2020 17:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
20200110.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
20200110.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
20200110.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.73942810/01/2020 16:5551,601.4 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:10/01/2020 16:55Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Servicios Globales HMD, SRL51,601.4 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
43,730.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
14111511 - Papel de escri(...)
2.3.3.1.01Caja de Papel Continuo 9 1/2 X 11 1P Rayado5UD3,75018,750.00
    
1
14111511 - Papel de escri(...)
2.3.3.1.01Cinta Tally Genicom 6800/66002UD12,49024,980.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
10/01/2020 16:55 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
10/01/2020 16:51 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail