Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

72,000 Dominican Pesos
 
ASDE-UC-CD-2020-0023 
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA, VACÍOS, NUEVOS  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA, VACÍOS, NUEVOS  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
CARR. MELLA KILOMETRO 7 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

09/01/2020 12:02:35 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/01/2020 12:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/01/2020 12:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/01/2020 12:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/01/2020 12:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/01/2020 09:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/01/2020 09:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/01/2020 09:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/01/2020 09:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
72,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.5.5.0172,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20201172,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

16/01/2020 11:04:44 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
16/01/2020 11:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
FICHA TECNICA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
REQUERIMIENTO.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.83011022/06/2020 12:0054,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:22/06/2020 12:00Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA54,000 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
72,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
24122002 - Botellas de pl(...)
2.3.5.5.01BOTELLONES DE PLÁSTICOS DE 5 GALONES NUEVOS 240UD30072,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
22/06/2020 12:00 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
16/01/2020 11:04 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail