Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

41,000 Dominican Pesos
 
INDOTEL-UC-CD-2020-0006 
Mantenimiento de los 20,000 km para el vehículo Chevrolet Trail Blazer, año 2018, placa G-419184. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Mantenimiento de los 20,000 km para el vehículo Chevrolet Trail Blazer, año 2018, placa G-419184.  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Ave. Abraham Lincoln, 962 Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

09/01/2020 17:16:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/01/2020 17:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/01/2020 17:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/01/2020 17:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/01/2020 17:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/01/2020 17:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/01/2020 17:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/01/2020 17:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/01/2020 17:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Own resources
41,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.0641,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20202020-47141,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

10/01/2020 09:06:20 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
09/01/2020 17:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Ficha Técnica.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
snccd_signed.1__solicitud_de_compra__signed.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
CAP.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.73920310/01/2020 09:1139,118.68 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:10/01/2020 09:11Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA39,118.68 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
41,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180103 - Servicios de c(...)
2.2.7.2.06Mantenimiento de los 20,000 km para el vehículo Chevrolet Trail Blazer, año 2018, placa G-419184.1UD41,00041,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
10/01/2020 09:11 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
10/01/2020 09:06 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail