Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

124,345 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0001 
Adquisicion de Artículos del Hogar y Herramientas 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Artículos del Hogar y Herramientas 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

08/01/2020 10:31:09 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/01/2020 10:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/01/2020 10:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/01/2020 10:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/01/2020 10:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/01/2020 10:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/01/2020 10:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/01/2020 10:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/01/2020 10:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
124,345.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.5.2.01124,345.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20201981146,727.10  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

08/01/2020 10:48:57 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
08/01/2020 11:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficioSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
oficioBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.73820708/01/2020 10:54146,727.1 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:08/01/2020 10:54Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    ELADIO CUEVAS MATOS 146,727.1 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
124,345.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
47111503 - Secadoras de r(...)
2.6.5.2.01Desbrozadora Ducati Modelo:4200T(trimmer)1UD22,15022,150.00
    
 
1
47111503 - Secadoras de r(...)
2.6.5.2.01Estufa Electrica de mesa1UD1,6201,620.00
    
 
1
47111503 - Secadoras de r(...)
2.6.5.2.01Microonda Panasonic Modelo:NN-SA651S1UD12,82512,825.00
    
 
1
47111503 - Secadoras de r(...)
2.6.5.2.01Lavadora-Secadora frigidaire1UD87,75087,750.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
08/01/2020 10:54 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
08/01/2020 10:48 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail