Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

6,387.8 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0002 
Servicio de llenado de cilindros de nitrógeno 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicio de llenado de cilindros de nitrógeno 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

08/01/2020 15:40:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/01/2020 15:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/01/2020 15:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/01/2020 15:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/01/2020 15:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/01/2020 15:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/01/2020 15:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/01/2020 15:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/01/2020 15:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
6,387.80 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.2.996,387.80  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020216,387.80  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

08/01/2020 15:58:53 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
08/01/2020 15:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficio.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
oficio.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.73812008/01/2020 16:067,537.6 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:08/01/2020 16:06Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Air Liquide Dominicana, SAS7,537.6 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
6,387.80
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
12142001 - Gas xenón xe
2.3.7.2.99Nitrogeno IND.220 P32UD1,277.562,555.12
    
 
1
12142001 - Gas xenón xe
2.3.7.2.99Nitrogeno IND.330 P32UD1,916.343,832.68
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
08/01/2020 16:06 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
08/01/2020 15:58 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail