Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

23,000 Dominican Pesos
 
UTEPDA-UC-CD-2020-0001 
SOLICITUD DE MANTENIMIENTO DE 2 CAMIONETAS CHEVROLET COLORADO 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
SOLICITUD DE MANTENIMIENTO DE 2 CAMIONETAS CHEVROLET COLORADO. POA: 3.12.1.6.5.58-64 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Avenida 27 de Febrero #54 Galerías Comerciales Local 402 Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

07/01/2020 16:10:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/01/2020 16:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/01/2020 16:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/01/2020 16:14:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/01/2020 16:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/01/2020 16:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/01/2020 16:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/01/2020 16:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/01/2020 16:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
23,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.0623,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20183140001985123,251,588.58  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

07/01/2020 16:21:59 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
07/01/2020 16:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
FICHA TECNICA mantanimiento.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Solicitud mantenimiento.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.73771807/01/2020 16:2322,277.15 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:07/01/2020 16:23Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA22,277.15 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
23,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180101 - Servicios de r(...)
2.2.7.2.06MANTENIMIENTO DE CHEVROLET COLORADO, FICHA: MMM148FK3KH6134451UD13,00013,000.00
    
 
2
78180101 - Servicios de r(...)
2.2.7.2.06MANTENIMIENTO DE CHEVROLET COLORADO, FICHA: MMM148FK3KH6187571UD10,00010,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
07/01/2020 16:23 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
07/01/2020 16:21 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail