Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

28,901.32 Dominican Pesos
 
TRABAJO-UC-CD-2019-0097 
MANTENIMIENTO DEL AUTOBÚS NISSAN TOURISTAR CHASIS NO.JN1UEHW41Z0065163 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
MANTENIMIENTO DEL AUTOBÚS NISSAN TOURISTAR CHASIS NO.JN1UEHW41Z0065163 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
av. Jimenes Moya, Centro de los héroes, Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

17/12/2019 10:48:42 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/12/2019 10:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/12/2019 10:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/12/2019 10:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/12/2019 10:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/12/2019 10:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/12/2019 10:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/12/2019 10:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/12/2019 10:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
28,901.32 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.0628,901.32  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20161134,103.56  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

17/12/2019 11:23:44 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
17/12/2019 10:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
FICHA TECNICA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
REQUERIMIENTO.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.72641817/12/2019 11:2734,103.56 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:17/12/2019 11:27Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA34,103.56 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
28,901.32
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180103 - Servicios de c(...)
2.2.7.2.06MANTENIMIENTO DEL AUTOBÚS NISSAN TOURISTAR 1UD28,901.3228,901.32
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
17/12/2019 11:27 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
17/12/2019 11:23 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail