Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

500,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2019-0194 
Adquisicion de Cuerpo de Madera para Fusil M-14 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Cuerpo de Madera para Fusil M-14 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

12/12/2019 10:45:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/12/2019 10:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/12/2019 15:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/12/2019 10:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/12/2019 10:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/12/2019 10:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/12/2019 10:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/12/2019 10:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/12/2019 10:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
500,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.6.3.06500,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20161461500,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

16/12/2019 11:08:13 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
16/12/2019 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
20191211_ACADEMIA AÉREA “GBPFAFM FUERZA AÉREA DE REPÚBLICA DOMIN.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
20191211_FUERZA AEREA DE REPUBLICA DOMINICANA SUB-DIRECCIÓN DE C.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.72601816/12/2019 11:19347,864 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:16/12/2019 11:19Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Reynoso Lora Solutions, SRL347,864 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
500,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
31162108 - Anclajes de am(...)
2.3.6.3.06Cuerpo de Madera para fusil M-1480UD6,250500,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
16/12/2019 11:19 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
16/12/2019 11:08 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail