Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

11,344 Dominican Pesos
 
CONIAF-UC-CD-2019-0225 
COMPRA DE 4 NEUMÁTICOS PARA FURGONETA CHEVROLET CMV AÑO 2014 DE REFERENCIA 155/R12 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
COMPRA DE 4 NEUMÁTICOS PARA FURGONETA CHEVROLET CMV AÑO 2014 DE REFERENCIA 155 R12/8 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
CALLE FELIX MARÍA DEL MONTE NO. 8, GAZCUE Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

10/12/2019 13:35:46 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/12/2019 14:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/12/2019 15:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/12/2019 16:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/12/2019 16:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/12/2019 16:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/12/2019 16:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/12/2019 16:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/12/2019 16:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
11,344.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.5.3.0111,344.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016EG1575035163019C9Mjs174611,342.16  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

10/12/2019 16:14:40 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
10/12/2019 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOLICITUD 239-2019 NEUMATICO CHEVROLET.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
APROPIACION GOMAS CHEVROLET.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
FICHA TECNICA NEUMATICOS CMV.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.72207710/12/2019 16:2111,344 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:10/12/2019 16:21Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA11,344 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 LLANTAS Y NEUMATICOS-
    
Subtotal
11,344.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25172502 - Neumático para(...)
2.3.5.3.01NEUMÁTICO REFERENCIA 155/R124UD2,83611,344.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
10/12/2019 16:21 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
10/12/2019 16:14 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail