Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

137,384 Dominican Pesos
 
INDOTEL-UC-CD-2019-0500 
Compra de Agua de Botellones de 5 GL para el INDOTEL. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Compra de Agua de Botellones de 5 GL para el INDOTEL. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
avenida abraham lincoln 962 Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

05/12/2019 16:10:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2019 16:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2019 16:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2019 16:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2019 16:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2019 16:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2019 16:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2019 16:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2019 16:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Own resources
137,384.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.01137,384.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016879-20191137,384.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

06/12/2019 09:51:51 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
05/12/2019 16:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
1.Ficha Técnica.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
3.Cert. de Apropiación Presupuestaria..pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
2.Solicitud_Compra.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.72001006/12/2019 10:05137,384 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:06/12/2019 10:05Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA137,384 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
137,384.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01Agua de botellones de 5 GL2,642UD52137,384.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
06/12/2019 10:05 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
06/12/2019 09:51 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail