Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

73,575.82 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0531 
Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

03/12/2019 13:35:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/12/2019 13:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/12/2019 13:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/12/2019 13:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/12/2019 13:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/12/2019 13:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/12/2019 13:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/12/2019 13:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/12/2019 13:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
73,575.82 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.4.1.0173,575.82  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016001173,575.82  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

03/12/2019 13:47:50 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
03/12/2019 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficio milenia.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficio milenia.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.71783103/12/2019 13:5473,575.82 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:03/12/2019 13:54Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agencia de Viajes Milena Tours, SRL73,575.82 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
73,575.82
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78111502 - Viajes en avio(...)
2.2.4.1.01Boleto Aereo a favor del 2do Teniente Wilson Anderson Benitez en fecha 14 diciembre 20191UD73,575.8273,575.82
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
03/12/2019 13:54 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
03/12/2019 13:47 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail