Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

13,135 Dominican Pesos
 
DICOM-UC-CD-2019-0178 
MANTENIMIENTO PREVENTIVO DE LOS 54,000 KM Y CHEQUEO DE FRENOS AJEEPETA CHEVROLET SUBURBAN, PLACA NO. G-422372 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
MANTENIMIENTO PREVENTIVO DE LOS 54,000 KM Y CHEQUEO DE FRENOS AJEEPETA CHEVROLET SUBURBAN, PLACA NO. G-422372 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Dr. Báez # 23 Gazcue edificio (DICOM) REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

29/11/2019 17:00:52 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/11/2019 17:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/11/2019 17:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/11/2019 17:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/11/2019 17:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/11/2019 17:14:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/11/2019 17:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/11/2019 17:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/11/2019 17:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
Own resources
13,135.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.0113,135.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2019DICOM-0287113,135.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

02/12/2019 09:29:44 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
02/12/2019 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOLICITUD APROBADA SUBURBAN G422372.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
FICHA TECNICA SUBURBAN G422372.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS 0287.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.71760502/12/2019 10:5413,135.76 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:02/12/2019 10:54Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA13,135.76 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 VEHICULOS, REPARACIONES Y ALQUILER-
    
Subtotal
13,135.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25191513 - Kit de manteni(...)
2.3.9.8.01MANTENIMIENTO PREVENTIVO DE LOS 54,000 KM Y CHEQUEO DE FRENOS AJEEPETA CHEVROLET SUBURBAN, PLACA NO. G-4223721UD13,13513,135.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
02/12/2019 10:54 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
02/12/2019 09:29 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail