Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

65,200 Dominican Pesos
 
CONIAF-UC-CD-2019-0212 
COMPRA DE LLANTA CON SU NEUMÁTICO REF. NO.255/60R/18 AL VEHÍCULO NISSAN FRONTIER 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
COMPRA DE LLANTA CON SU NEUMÁTICO REF. NO.255/60R/18 AL VEHÍCULO NISSAN FRONTIER 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
CALLE FELIX MARÍA DEL MONTE NO. 8, GAZCUE Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

29/11/2019 15:10:45 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/11/2019 15:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/11/2019 15:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/11/2019 15:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/11/2019 15:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/11/2019 15:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/11/2019 15:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/11/2019 15:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/11/2019 15:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
65,200.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.5.3.0165,200.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016EG1574967480902zxkor173765,134.17  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

02/12/2019 09:19:48 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
02/12/2019 09:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
FICHA TECNICA ARO Y GOMAS CHAVEZ.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
APROPIACION ARO Y GOMAS.jpegCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
SOLICITUD ARO Y GOMAS.jpegSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.71710402/12/2019 09:2164,163.62 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:02/12/2019 09:21Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA64,163.62 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 LLANTAS Y NEUMATICOS-
    
Subtotal
65,200.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25172502 - Neumático para(...)
2.3.5.3.01GOMAS REF. 25 60R/181UD10,00010,000.00
    
2
25172502 - Neumático para(...)
2.3.5.3.01ARO 18 DE MAGNESIO1UD55,20055,200.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
02/12/2019 09:21 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
02/12/2019 09:19 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail