Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

105,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0527 
Servicio de Reparación de Piezas de Vehículo. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicio de Reparación de Piezas de Vehículo. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

27/11/2019 17:49:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2019 17:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2019 17:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2019 17:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2019 17:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2019 17:54:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2019 17:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2019 17:56:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2019 17:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
2.3.9.8.01
105,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.01105,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
201600971123,900.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

27/11/2019 17:57:12 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
27/11/2019 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
OFERTA REPUESTOS.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
OFERTA REPUESTOS.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.71506827/11/2019 18:00123,900 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/11/2019 18:00Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Vilop, Partes & Soluciones, EIRL123,900 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
105,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
25172802 - Sistemas hidrá(...)
2.3.9.8.01Reconstrucción de Motor1UD70,00070,000.00
    
 
1
25172802 - Sistemas hidrá(...)
2.3.9.8.01Reconstrucción de Transmisión1UD35,00035,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
27/11/2019 18:00 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
27/11/2019 17:57 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail