Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

34,100 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0524 
Adquisición de Banderas. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Banderas. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

27/11/2019 11:45:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2019 11:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2019 11:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2019 11:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2019 11:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2019 11:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2019 11:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2019 11:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2019 11:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
2.2.9.1.01
34,100.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.9.1.0134,100.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016201902030400011390140,238.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

27/11/2019 11:54:14 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
27/11/2019 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Solicitud de Banderas.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Solicitud de Banderas.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.71502327/11/2019 12:0340,238 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/11/2019 12:03Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Uniformes Zona Oriental DRR, SRL40,238 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
34,100.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
73141601 - Servicios de e(...)
2.2.9.1.01Banderas de Republica Dominicana tamaño 6X4, con fleco31UD1,10034,100.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
27/11/2019 12:03 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
27/11/2019 11:54 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail