Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

92,596.08 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0521 
Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Consulting based in services quality 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

26/11/2019 11:14:50 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 11:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 11:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 11:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 11:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 11:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 11:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 11:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 11:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
92,596.08 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.4.1.0192,596.08  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016099192,596.08  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

26/11/2019 11:50:19 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
26/11/2019 14:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio 1 Pasaje.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio 1 Pasaje.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.71432626/11/2019 12:0392,596.08 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:26/11/2019 12:03Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agencia de Viajes Milena Tours, SRL92,596.08 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
92,596.08
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78111502 - Viajes en avio(...)
2.2.4.1.01Pasaje Aereo a favor de: Teniente Coronel Edward Roberto Martinez Bautista.1UD92,596.0892,596.08
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
26/11/2019 12:03 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
26/11/2019 11:50 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail