Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

16,728.44 Dominican Pesos
 
CEIZTUR-UC-CD-2019-0097 
Servicio de mantenimiento del vehículo Chevrolet Colorado, Placa no. L379825 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicio de mantenimiento del vehículo Chevrolet Colorado, Placa no. L379825 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Ave. Luperon esq. Cayetano Germosen REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

26/11/2019 14:50:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 14:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 14:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 14:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 14:54:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 14:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 14:56:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 14:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 14:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
16,728.44 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.0616,728.44  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2019EG1574789887225mu02q286116,728.44  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

26/11/2019 14:59:43 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
26/11/2019 14:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Especificaciones Mantenimiento de Chevrolet Colorado .pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Presupuestaria Nov..pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Solicitud de compras Nov..pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.71434726/11/2019 15:1916,728.44 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:26/11/2019 15:19Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA16,728.44 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
16,728.44
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180103 - Servicios de c(...)
2.2.7.2.06• Servicio de mantenimiento preventivo del vehículo Chevrolet Colorado, Placa no. L3798251UD16,728.4416,728.44
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
26/11/2019 15:19 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
26/11/2019 14:59 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail