Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

16,700 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0520 
Adquisición de luces y sirena 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de luces y sirena 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

25/11/2019 09:10:05 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 09:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 09:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 09:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 09:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 09:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 09:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 09:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 09:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 09:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
16,700.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.0116,700.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016003219,706.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

25/11/2019 10:14:29 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
25/11/2019 10:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficio 30.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficio 30.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.71380925/11/2019 10:1919,706 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:25/11/2019 10:19Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Moto Francis, SRL19,706 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
16,700.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
25171702 - Sistemas de fr(...)
2.3.9.8.01Autoparlante completo1UD11,90011,900.00
    
 
1
25171702 - Sistemas de fr(...)
2.3.9.8.01Luces federales4UD1,2004,800.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
25/11/2019 10:19 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
25/11/2019 10:14 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail