Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

15,000 Dominican Pesos
 
PPS-UC-CD-2019-1446 
Servicio de mantenimiento de vehículo PS-64 para ser utilizado en los CTC. Solicitante : Rosalia Luna  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicio de mantenimiento de vehículo PS-64 para ser utilizado en los CTC. Solicitante : Rosalia Luna  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Pedro Henríquez Ureña #12, Gazcue. Santo Domingo, R.D REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

25/11/2019 16:26:10 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 16:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 16:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 16:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 16:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 16:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 16:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 16:14:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 16:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
15,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.0615,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20161446115,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

25/11/2019 16:42:31 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
26/11/2019 00:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
1446.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
1446.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
1446.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.71383925/11/2019 16:499,345.93 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:25/11/2019 16:49Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA9,345.93 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 Servicios de mantenimiento o reparaciones de transportes-
    
Subtotal
15,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180101 - Servicios de r(...)
2.2.7.2.06Mantenimiento Preventivo PS-641UD15,00015,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
25/11/2019 16:49 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
25/11/2019 16:42 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail