Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

35,834 Dominican Pesos
 
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-UC-CD-2019-0346 
Solicitud de Cortinas Venecianas.  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Solicitud de Cortinas Venecianas.  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea San Isidro HMDRL REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

25/11/2019 12:19:55 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 12:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 12:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 12:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 12:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 12:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 12:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 12:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 12:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
35,834.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.0235,834.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20192.3.9.8.02242,284.12  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

25/11/2019 14:24:24 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
25/11/2019 13:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficcio.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficcio - copia.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.71353925/11/2019 14:2942,284.12 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:25/11/2019 14:29Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    VEF Escrines y Venecianas, SRL42,284.12 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
35,834.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
23171528 - Pantallas o co(...)
2.3.9.8.02Cortina Veneciana de color blanca 72´´ x 34´´2UD7,65015,300.00
    
2
23171528 - Pantallas o co(...)
2.3.9.8.02Cortina Veneciana de color blanca 52´´ x 34´´1UD5,1655,165.00
    
3
23171528 - Pantallas o co(...)
2.3.9.8.02Cortina Veneciana de color blanca 53´´ x 51´´1UD7,2897,289.00
    
4
23171528 - Pantallas o co(...)
2.3.9.8.02Cortina Veneciana de color blanca 54´´ x 73´´1UD8,0808,080.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
25/11/2019 14:29 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
25/11/2019 14:24 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail