Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

34,000 Dominican Pesos
 
SIV-UC-CD-2019-0348 
mantenimiento a vehiculo 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Para realizar mantenimiento a vehículo Chevrolet tahoe propiedad de esta institución según documentos anexos. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Cesar nicolas penson # 66 Gazcue. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

22/11/2019 13:20:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/11/2019 13:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/11/2019 13:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/11/2019 13:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/11/2019 13:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/11/2019 13:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/11/2019 13:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/11/2019 13:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/11/2019 13:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/11/2019 13:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
34,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.0634,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016437201934,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

22/11/2019 13:40:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
22/11/2019 13:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
solicitud 434.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
especificaciones 434.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
apropiacion 437.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.71343122/11/2019 13:4433,777.1 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:22/11/2019 13:44Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA33,777.1 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
34,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180101 - Servicios de r(...)
2.2.7.2.06mantenimiento a vehiculo chevrolet tahoe1UD34,00034,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
22/11/2019 13:44 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
22/11/2019 13:40 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail