Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

260,000 Dominican Pesos
 
PPS-DAF-CM-2019-0680 
Suministro de Agua Para Cubrir Necesidad del Programa 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Suministro de Agua Para Cubrir Necesidad del Programa 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Av. Leopoldo Navarro, edif. San Rafael REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

22/11/2019 13:13:45 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 13:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 08:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 13:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 13:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 13:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 13:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 13:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 13:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/11/2019 13:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
260,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.01260,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
201606801236,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

28/11/2019 22:05:36 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
22/11/2019 15:06:06 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
2Yes
26/11/2019 21:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
scan ap agua crystal.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Scan solicitud agua crystal.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
ficha tecnica agua crystal.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.71590228/11/2019 22:12250,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:28/11/2019 22:12Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA250,000 Dominican Pesos
  
   DO1.AWD.73013923/12/2019 12:28236,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:23/12/2019 12:28Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agua Crystal, SA236,000 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 Bebidas-
    
Subtotal
260,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01Adquisición de botellitas de agua2,000PAQ130260,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
23/12/2019 12:28 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
28/11/2019 22:12 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
28/11/2019 22:05 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail