Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

790,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2019-0186 
Adquisición de Banderas. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Banderas. 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

21/11/2019 12:30:16 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/11/2019 12:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/11/2019 17:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 13:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 13:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 13:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 13:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 13:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/11/2019 13:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
2.2.9.1.01
790,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.9.1.01396,000.00  DOP----View
2.3.2.3.01394,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20162019.02203.04.0001.13631790,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

25/11/2019 15:14:45 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
21/11/2019 13:30:34 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
2Yes
25/11/2019 10:58:10 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
3Yes
25/11/2019 11:05:46 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
4Yes
25/11/2019 15:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
4Yes
25/11/2019 15:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Especificaciones Tecnicas.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
OFICIO.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.71366525/11/2019 15:41542,800 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:25/11/2019 15:41Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Uniformes Zona Oriental DRR, SRL542,800 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
790,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
73141701 - Servicios de f(...)
2.2.9.1.01Banderas Nacional 6X4200UD1,980396,000.00
    
1
53101902 - Trajes para ho(...)
2.3.2.3.01Banderas de la Fuerza Aérea 6X4200UD1,970394,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
25/11/2019 15:41 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
25/11/2019 15:14 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail