Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

9,000 Dominican Pesos
 
INDOTEL-UC-CD-2019-0468 
Servicio de mantenimiento general para el motor Yamaha, placa K-0725668. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicio de mantenimiento general para el motor Yamaha, placa K-0725668. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
avenida abraham lincoln 962 Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

20/11/2019 11:35:36 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/11/2019 11:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/11/2019 11:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/11/2019 11:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/11/2019 11:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/11/2019 11:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/11/2019 11:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/11/2019 11:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/11/2019 11:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Own resources
9,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.069,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016837-201919,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

21/11/2019 10:12:41 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
21/11/2019 09:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
CAP.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Especificaciones Tecnicas.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
solicitud_de_compra_signed (1).pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.71271321/11/2019 11:008,082.96 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:21/11/2019 11:00Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Bonanza Dominicana, SAS8,082.96 Dominican Pesos
  
   DO1.AWD.71275022/11/2019 08:578,082.96 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:22/11/2019 08:57Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA8,082.96 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
9,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180103 - Servicios de c(...)
2.2.7.2.06Servicio de mantenimiento general para el motor Yamaha, placa K-0725668.1UD9,0009,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
22/11/2019 08:57 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
21/11/2019 11:00 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
21/11/2019 10:12 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail