Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

33,000 Dominican Pesos
 
CONIAF-UC-CD-2019-0208 
MANTENIMIENTO Y REPARACIÓN AL VEHÍCULO NISSAN FRONTIER AÑO 2017, ASIGNADA AL ING. JUAN MODESTO CHAVEZ. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
MANTENIMIENTO Y REPARACIÓN AL VEHÍCULO NISSAN FRONTIER AÑO 2017, ASIGNADA AL ING. JUAN MODESTO CHAVEZ. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
CALLE FELIX MARÍA DEL MONTE NO. 8, GAZCUE Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

12/11/2019 12:24:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/11/2019 12:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/11/2019 12:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/11/2019 12:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/11/2019 12:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/11/2019 12:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/11/2019 12:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/11/2019 12:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/11/2019 12:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
33,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.0133,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016EG1573572546576WipVS165632,811.28  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

12/11/2019 12:51:51 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
12/11/2019 12:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
FICHA TECNICA FRONTIER MOV..pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
APROPIACION FRONTIER NOV..pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
SOLICITUD 216-2019 FRONTIER NOV..pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.70643312/11/2019 12:5532,811.28 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:12/11/2019 12:56Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA32,811.28 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 MATENIMIENTO VEHICULO-
    
Subtotal
33,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25191513 - Kit de manteni(...)
2.3.9.8.01MANTENIMIENTO Y REPARACIÓN AL VEHÍCULO NISSAN FRONTIER AÑO 2017, ASIGNADA AL ING. JUAN MODESTO CHAVEZ.1UD33,00033,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
12/11/2019 12:56 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
12/11/2019 12:51 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail