Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

5,720 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0510 
Adquisición de seguro de viaje 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de seguro de viaje 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

08/11/2019 15:19:43 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/11/2019 15:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/11/2019 15:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/11/2019 15:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/11/2019 15:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/11/2019 15:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/11/2019 15:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/11/2019 15:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/11/2019 15:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/11/2019 15:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
5,720.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.4.1.015,720.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
201600325,720.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

08/11/2019 15:35:18 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
08/11/2019 15:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficion 3.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficion 3.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.70476508/11/2019 15:415,720 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:08/11/2019 15:43Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agencia de Viajes Milena Tours, SRL5,720 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
5,720.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78111502 - Viajes en avio(...)
2.2.4.1.01Seguro de viaje en la ruta; Madrid España1UD5,7205,720.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
08/11/2019 15:43 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
08/11/2019 15:35 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail