Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

40,353 Dominican Pesos
 
INAZUCAR-UC-CD-2019-0007 
Mantenimiento Camioneta Nissan Frontier Blanca 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Mantenimiento Camioneta Nissan Frontier Blanca x292806 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Avenida López de Vega 106 REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

07/11/2019 13:31:48 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/11/2019 13:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/11/2019 13:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/11/2019 13:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/11/2019 13:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/11/2019 13:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/11/2019 13:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/11/2019 13:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/11/2019 13:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
40,353.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.0640,353.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20163216240,353.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

07/11/2019 13:52:11 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
08/11/2019 03:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Certificacion Fondos NIssan Frontier Blanca.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Solicitud mantenimiento.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Ficha tecnica mantenimiento Blanca.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.70444907/11/2019 13:5440,353 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:07/11/2019 13:55Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA40,353 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
40,353.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180103 - Servicios de c(...)
2.2.7.2.06Mantenimiento Camioneta Nissan Frontier Blanca1UD40,35340,353.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
07/11/2019 13:55 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
07/11/2019 13:52 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail