Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

58,770.48 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0507 
Adquisición de Equipos y Materiales de Oficina  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Equipos y Materiales de Oficina  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

06/11/2019 16:08:11 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/11/2019 15:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/11/2019 15:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/11/2019 15:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/11/2019 15:54:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/11/2019 15:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/11/2019 15:56:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/11/2019 15:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/11/2019 15:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
58,770.48 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.2.0158,770.48  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016N78169,349.17  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

06/11/2019 16:23:57 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
06/11/2019 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio N78.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio N78.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.70395206/11/2019 17:4369,349.17 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:06/11/2019 17:43Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Reynoso Lora Solutions, SRL69,349.17 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
58,770.48
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
44121904 - Repuestos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Toner CE285A Quali-tek compatible2UD9701,940.00
    
 
1
44121904 - Repuestos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Toner CE285A HP Originales 8UD6,728.8153,830.48
    
 
1
44121904 - Repuestos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Impresora Hp deskjet ink advantage 2135 multifuncional escaner1UD3,0003,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
06/11/2019 17:43 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
06/11/2019 16:23 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail