Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

5,000 Dominican Pesos
 
DGM-UC-CD-2019-0367 
MANTENIMIENTO SUZUKI VITARA F-185 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
MANTENIMIENTO SUZUKI VITARA F-185 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Av. George Washignton Esq. Héroes de Luperón, Centro de los Héroes. Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

31/10/2019 15:40:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/10/2019 15:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/10/2019 15:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/10/2019 15:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/10/2019 15:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/10/2019 15:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/10/2019 15:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/10/2019 15:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/10/2019 15:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/10/2019 15:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
5,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.065,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20160202-01-01-00024772111,638.36  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

31/10/2019 15:49:24 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
31/10/2019 15:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Apropiacion presupuestaria..pdfCertificado de Cuota a ComprometerDownload
REQUERIMIENTO.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
REQUERIMIENTO.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.70105431/10/2019 15:515,819.18 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:31/10/2019 15:51Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA5,819.18 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
5,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180103 - Servicios de c(...)
2.2.7.2.06MANTENIMIENTO SUZUKI VITARA F-1851UD5,0005,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
31/10/2019 15:51 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
31/10/2019 15:49 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail