Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

57,836.52 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0498 
Adquisición de Penalidad de Pasaje Aéreo 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Penalidad de Pasaje Aéreo 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

28/10/2019 12:40:07 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/10/2019 12:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/10/2019 12:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/10/2019 12:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/10/2019 12:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/10/2019 12:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/10/2019 12:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/10/2019 12:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/10/2019 12:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
57,836.52 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.4.1.0157,836.52  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
201695157,836.52  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

28/10/2019 13:51:52 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
28/10/2019 13:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
OFICIO PENALIDAD.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
OFICIO PENALIDAD.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.69863728/10/2019 14:2757,836.52 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:28/10/2019 14:27Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agencia de Viajes Milena Tours, SRL57,836.52 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
57,836.52
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78111502 - Viajes en avio(...)
2.2.4.1.01Penalidad Y Diferencia por cambio de Fecha1UD57,836.5257,836.52
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
28/10/2019 14:27 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
28/10/2019 13:51 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail