Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

460,000 Dominican Pesos
 
HOSPNEYARIAS-DAF-CM-2019-0416 
ELECTROCARDIÓGRAFO 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
ELECTROCARDIÓGRAFO  
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
PROLONGACION CHARLES DE GAULLE Santo Domingo Norte Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

28/10/2019 15:04:46 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/10/2019 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/10/2019 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/10/2019 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/10/2019 15:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/10/2019 15:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/10/2019 15:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/10/2019 15:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/10/2019 15:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
460,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.3.1.01460,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20164589631460,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

31/10/2019 14:35:51 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
28/10/2019 15:33:41 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
2No
29/10/2019 15:14:19 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
3Yes
30/10/2019 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
4No
30/10/2019 14:06:15 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ELECTROCARDIOGRAFO.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
ESPECIFICACIONES TECNICAS SUMINISTRO. ELECTRO CARDIOGRAFO.docxBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.70083831/10/2019 14:55519,200 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:31/10/2019 14:55Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Servicios y Suministro de Equipos Médicos Dominicanos SEQUIDOM, SRL519,200 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
460,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
42181701 - Unidades de el(...)
2.6.3.1.01ELECTROCARDIÓGRAFO 4UD115,000460,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
31/10/2019 14:55 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
31/10/2019 14:35 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail