Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

83,216.85 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0496 
Adquisicion de equipos de oficina 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de equipos de oficina 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

25/10/2019 17:32:17 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/10/2019 17:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/10/2019 17:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/10/2019 17:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/10/2019 17:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/10/2019 17:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/10/2019 17:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/10/2019 17:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/10/2019 17:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
2.3.9.2.01
83,216.85 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.2.0183,216.85  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016075198,195.89  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

25/10/2019 17:41:39 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
25/10/2019 19:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio N75.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio N75.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.69747625/10/2019 17:4598,195.88 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:25/10/2019 17:45Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Reynoso Lora Solutions, SRL98,195.88 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
83,216.85
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
44121615 - Grapadoras
2.3.9.2.01CALCULADORA CITIZEN 1UD520.65520.65
    
1
44121615 - Grapadoras
2.3.9.2.01POTE 8 ONZ MANITAS LIMPIAS12UD3954,740.00
    
1
44121615 - Grapadoras
2.3.9.2.01ESCANER PROFESIONAL IX 500 FUSION1UD48,536.248,536.20
    
1
44121615 - Grapadoras
2.3.9.2.01SILLON EJECUTIVO HLC-0769L BLACK1UD11,00011,000.00
    
1
44121615 - Grapadoras
2.3.9.2.01SILLON BOSS EJECUTIVO EN PIEL SINTETICA COLOR NEGRO1UD18,42018,420.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
25/10/2019 17:45 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
25/10/2019 17:41 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail