Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

5,300 Dominican Pesos
 
OCI-UC-CD-2019-0052 
Mantenimiento Jeep SUZUKI,Placa G-334879,F-07,color blanco,año 2015 y Camioneta NISSAN F. ,Placa L-371809,color plata,F-102,año 2018 asignados a la (OCI). 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Mantenimiento Jeep SUZUKI,Placa G-334879,F-07,color blanco,año 2015 y Camioneta NISSAN F. ,Placa L-371809,color plata,F-102,año 2018 asignados a la (OCI). 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Av. Maximo Gomez, Esq. Av. Bolivar No19 REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

25/10/2019 14:15:15 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/10/2019 14:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/10/2019 14:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/10/2019 14:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/10/2019 14:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/10/2019 14:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/10/2019 14:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/10/2019 14:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/10/2019 14:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
5,300.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.015,300.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016OCI-CA-CEF-11620196,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

25/10/2019 14:53:21 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
25/10/2019 17:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOLICITUD DE COMPRAS O REQUERIMIENTO.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
CERTIFICACION DE APROPIACION PRESUPUESTARIA.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
FICHA TECNICA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.69753025/10/2019 15:005,563.24 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:25/10/2019 15:00Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA5,563.24 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
 
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
5,300.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25191513 - Kit de manteni(...)
2.3.9.8.01Mantenimiento Jeep SUZUKI,Placa G-334879,F-07,color blanco,año 2015 asignado a la (OCI).1UD3,0003,000.00
    
1
25191513 - Kit de manteni(...)
2.3.9.8.01Mantenimiento Camioneta NISSAN F.,Placa L-371809,F-102,color plata ,año 2018 asignado a la (OCI).1UD2,3002,300.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
25/10/2019 15:00 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
25/10/2019 14:53 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail