Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

52,150 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0488 
Adquisición de Cortinas 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Cortinas 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

22/10/2019 14:09:11 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/10/2019 14:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/10/2019 14:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/10/2019 14:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/10/2019 14:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/10/2019 14:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/10/2019 14:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/10/2019 14:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/10/2019 14:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
52,150.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.2.2.0152,150.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
201689152,156.04  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

22/10/2019 14:20:55 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
22/10/2019 14:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
OFICIO DE CORTINA.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
OFICIO DE CORTINA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.69583122/10/2019 14:3052,156.04 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:22/10/2019 14:30Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agustin De Los Santos De la Cruz52,156.04 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
52,150.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
52131501 - Cortinas
2.3.2.2.01Cortina tipo cebra 39x507UD7,45052,150.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
22/10/2019 14:30 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
22/10/2019 14:20 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail