Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

16,384.63 Dominican Pesos
 
CEIZTUR-UC-CD-2019-0091 
MANTENIMIENTO CHEVROLET COLORADO, PLACA: L379824 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
MANTENIMIENTO CHEVROLET COLORADO, PLACA: L379824 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Ave. Luperon esq. Cayetano Germosen REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

21/10/2019 16:28:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 16:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 16:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 16:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 16:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 16:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 16:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 16:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 16:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
16,384.63 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.0616,384.63  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016EG1571679579708iQ0Pz242316,384.63  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

21/10/2019 16:40:44 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
21/10/2019 16:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
apropiacion colorado agut.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Especificaciones.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
soliciutud colorado agustin.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.69494421/10/2019 16:4316,384.63 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:21/10/2019 16:43Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA16,384.63 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
16,384.63
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180101 - Servicios de r(...)
2.2.7.2.06Mantenimiento gral. del vehiculo Chevrolet Colorado, L379824, incluye: chequeo gral, aditivos, aceites, filtros, alineacion, manos de obra 1UD16,384.6316,384.63
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
21/10/2019 16:43 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
21/10/2019 16:40 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail