Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

25,351.98 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0486 
Adquisicion de Pinturas 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Pinturas 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

21/10/2019 14:45:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 14:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 14:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 14:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 14:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 14:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 14:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 14:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 14:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
2.3.7.2.06
25,351.98 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.2.0625,351.98  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016073129,915.34  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

21/10/2019 14:58:49 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
21/10/2019 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio N73.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio N73.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.69493221/10/2019 15:0629,915.34 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:21/10/2019 15:06Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Reynoso Lora Solutions, SRL29,915.34 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
25,351.98
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
31211508 - Pinturas acríl(...)
2.3.7.2.06Galones de pintura epoxica color rojo2UD4,225.338,450.66
    
1
31211508 - Pinturas acríl(...)
2.3.7.2.06Galones de pintura epoxica color azul positivo2UD4,225.338,450.66
    
1
31211508 - Pinturas acríl(...)
2.3.7.2.06Galones de pintura epoxica tropical color blanco2UD4,225.338,450.66
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
21/10/2019 15:06 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
21/10/2019 14:58 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail