Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

378,200 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2019-0167 
Adquisicion de Llavines de seguridad para Puertas 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Llavines de seguridad para Puertas 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

17/10/2019 08:04:52 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/10/2019 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/10/2019 13:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 08:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 08:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 08:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 08:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 08:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/10/2019 08:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
378,200.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.9.6.01378,200.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
201600911500,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

21/10/2019 13:48:48 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
21/10/2019 17:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
PUERTAS Y VENTANAS.docxBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
PUERTAS Y VENTANAS.docxSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.69502421/10/2019 13:56345,504 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:21/10/2019 13:56Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Rafael Martinez, SRL345,504 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
378,200.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
30171501 - Puertas de cri(...)
2.6.9.6.01Llavin de seguridad 122UD3,100378,200.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
21/10/2019 13:56 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
21/10/2019 13:48 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail