Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

9,147.83 Dominican Pesos
 
TRABAJO-UC-CD-2019-0086 
SOLICITUD DE MANTENIMIENTO JEEP NISSAN EG02350 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
SOLICITUD DE MANTENIMIENTO JEEP NISSAN PLACA EG02350 Y CHASIS SJFBAJ11Z1781691 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
av. Jimenes Moya, Centro de los héroes, Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

16/10/2019 09:10:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 09:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 09:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 09:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 09:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 09:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 09:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 09:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 09:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
9,147.83 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.069,147.83  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016000057920199,147.83  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

16/10/2019 10:07:28 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
16/10/2019 09:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOLICITUD DE MANTENIMIENTO.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
CERTIFICACION DE FONDO.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
FICHA TECNICA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.69270716/10/2019 10:219,147.83 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:16/10/2019 10:22Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA9,147.83 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
9,147.83
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180103 - Servicios de c(...)
2.2.7.2.06MANTENIMIENTO JEEP NISSAN EG023501UD9,147.839,147.83
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
16/10/2019 10:22 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
16/10/2019 10:07 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail