Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

1,029,999.64 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2019-0166 
Adquisición de Puertas Para closet 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Puertas Para closet 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

16/10/2019 12:14:39 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/10/2019 12:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/10/2019 17:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/10/2019 12:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/10/2019 12:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/10/2019 12:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/10/2019 12:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/10/2019 12:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/10/2019 12:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
2.6.9.6.01
1,029,999.64 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.9.6.011,029,999.64  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
201607011,030,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

18/10/2019 14:12:29 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
18/10/2019 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio N70.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Especificaciones N70.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.69393218/10/2019 14:20899,286.45 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:18/10/2019 14:20Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Rafael Martinez, SRL899,286.45 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
1,029,999.64
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
30171501 - Puertas de cri(...)
2.6.9.6.01Puertas visagradas para closet blanco con espejo122UD8,442.621,029,999.64
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
18/10/2019 14:20 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
18/10/2019 14:12 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail