Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

25,000 Dominican Pesos
 
Bomberos SDE-UC-CD-2019-0074 
COMPRA DE FALDO DE AGUA 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
COMPRA DE FALDOS DE AGUA PARA SER USADO EN LAS EMERGENCIAS DE LOS BOMBEROS SANTO DOMINGO ESTE 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Ave. la pista No. 10 Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

16/10/2019 16:15:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 16:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 16:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 16:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 16:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 16:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 16:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 16:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 16:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/10/2019 16:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
25,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.0125,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
201612543125,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

17/10/2019 09:52:07 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
17/10/2019 11:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
DOC101619-005.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
DOC101619-005.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
DOC101619-006.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.69311017/10/2019 09:5825,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:17/10/2019 09:59Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA25,000 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 agua potable-
    
Subtotal
25,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01AGUA POTABLE200UD12525,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
17/10/2019 09:59 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
17/10/2019 09:52 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail