Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

17,171.51 Dominican Pesos
 
CEIZTUR-UC-CD-2019-0088 
Mantenimiento chevrolet colorado placa: L379825 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Mantenimiento chevrolet colorado placa: L379825 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Ave. Luperon esq. Cayetano Germosen REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

14/10/2019 15:35:48 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/10/2019 15:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/10/2019 15:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/10/2019 15:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/10/2019 15:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/10/2019 15:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/10/2019 15:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/10/2019 15:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/10/2019 15:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
17,171.51 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.0617,171.51  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016EG1571079827043nBY7c236417,171.51  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

14/10/2019 15:42:43 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
14/10/2019 15:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
aprop. colorado.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Especif. colorado L379825.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.69114314/10/2019 15:4517,171.51 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:14/10/2019 15:45Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA17,171.51 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
17,171.51
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180101 - Servicios de r(...)
2.2.7.2.06mantenimiento gral. chevrolet colorado, placa L379825, incluye: inspeccion, filtros, aceites, aditivos, mano de obre1UD17,171.5117,171.51
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
14/10/2019 15:45 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
14/10/2019 15:42 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail